Senaste resultat

Lennart Johansson Academy Trophy 2019 börjar
Slut
24/5
25/5
26/5

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
26050101 sö 26/05 10:00 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B06 Final Final Inter Milan 4 - 1 Atletico de Madrid  
26050103 sö 26/05 12:30 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Play-off A Final FC Bayern München 1 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain  
26050102 sö 26/05 11:15 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP A G05 Play-off A Final RCD Espanyol 3 - 1 FC Chertanovo Moscow  
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
26050304 sö 26/05 13:00 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP C B06 3rd Place 3-4 Galatasaray SK 1 - 2 Paok FC  
26050203 sö 26/05 12:30 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B05 Play-off A Bronsmatch FC Barcelona 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven  
26050303 sö 26/05 11:45 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Play-off A Bronsmatch Crossfire Seattle 1 - 2 Oslo Fotballkrets  
26050503 sö 26/05 11:45 sö 26/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B06 7th Place 7-8 AIK 3 - 5 SC Heerenveen  
26050202 sö 26/05 11:15 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 5th Place 5-6 Atletico de Madrid 3 - 5 Breiðablik  
26050302 sö 26/05 10:30 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 5th Place 5-6 Altinordu FK 1 - 2 Club Brügge KV  
26050502 sö 26/05 10:30 sö 26/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats G05 9th Place 9-10 AIK 2 - 3 Bröndby IF  
26050201 sö 26/05 10:00 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 5th Place 5-6 Rapid Wien SK 0 - 1 KuPS  
26050301 sö 26/05 09:15 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 7th Place 7-8 EPS 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki  
26050501 sö 26/05 09:15 sö 26/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B05 9th Place 9-10 AIK 4 - 1 FC Honka  
26050100 sö 26/05 08:45 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Play-off A Semifinal FC Barcelona 6 - 7 FC Bayern München  
26050200 sö 26/05 08:45 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B05 Play-off A Semifinal PSV Eindhoven 2 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain  
26050300 sö 26/05 08:00 sö 26/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 7th Place 7-8 Odense BK 8 - 9 SK Brann  
26050500 sö 26/05 08:00 sö 26/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B06 9th Place 9-10 PVF 3 - 1 Strømsgodset IF  
25050209 lö 25/05 19:45 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Play-off A Semifinal Crossfire Seattle 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol  
25050310 lö 25/05 19:45 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Play-off A Semifinal FC Chertanovo Moscow 4 - 1 Oslo Fotballkrets  
25050110 lö 25/05 19:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Grp A Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3 FC Barcelona  
25050109 lö 25/05 18:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Grp B FC Bayern München 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven  
25050208 lö 25/05 18:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Grp A PVF 1 - 7 Rapid Wien SK  
25050309 lö 25/05 18:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B06 Grp A Inter Milan 2 - 0 Galatasaray SK  
25050108 lö 25/05 17:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B06 Grp B Atletico de Madrid 1 - 1 Paok FC  
25050207 lö 25/05 17:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Grp B FC Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol  
25050308 lö 25/05 17:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Grp A AIK 0 - 4 Crossfire Seattle  
25050107 lö 25/05 16:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Grp A Odense BK 2 - 0 AIK  
25050206 lö 25/05 16:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Grp B KuPS 2 - 1 Strømsgodset IF  
25050307 lö 25/05 16:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Grp A EPS 1 - 2 Atletico de Madrid  
25050106 lö 25/05 15:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Grp A FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Altinordu FK  
25050306 lö 25/05 15:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 Grp B Club Brügge KV 0 - 4 SK Brann  
25050105 lö 25/05 14:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B06 Grp A AIK 0 - 3 Galatasaray SK  
25050205 lö 25/05 14:00 lö 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Grp B Breiðablik 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki  
Svea Ekonomi Stadium