Siste resultat

Lennart Johansson Academy Trophy 2019 begynner
Slutt
24/5
25/5
26/5

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
26050101 sø 26/05 10:00 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B06 Final Final Inter Milan 4 - 1 Atletico de Madrid  
26050103 sø 26/05 12:30 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Play-off A Final FC Bayern München 1 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain  
26050102 sø 26/05 11:15 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP A G05 Play-off A Final RCD Espanyol 3 - 1 FC Chertanovo Moscow  
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
26050304 sø 26/05 13:00 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP C B06 3rd Place 3-4 Galatasaray SK 1 - 2 Paok FC  
26050203 sø 26/05 12:30 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B05 Play-off A Bronze match FC Barcelona 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven  
26050303 sø 26/05 11:45 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Play-off A Bronze match Crossfire Seattle 1 - 2 Oslo Fotballkrets  
26050503 sø 26/05 11:45 sø 26/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B06 7th Place 7-8 AIK 3 - 5 SC Heerenveen  
26050202 sø 26/05 11:15 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 5th Place 5-6 Atletico de Madrid 3 - 5 Breiðablik  
26050302 sø 26/05 10:30 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 5th Place 5-6 Altinordu FK 1 - 2 Club Brügge KV  
26050502 sø 26/05 10:30 sø 26/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats G05 9th Place 9-10 AIK 2 - 3 Bröndby IF  
26050201 sø 26/05 10:00 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 5th Place 5-6 Rapid Wien SK 0 - 1 KuPS  
26050301 sø 26/05 09:15 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 7th Place 7-8 EPS 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki  
26050501 sø 26/05 09:15 sø 26/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B05 9th Place 9-10 AIK 4 - 1 FC Honka  
26050100 sø 26/05 08:45 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Play-off A Semi final FC Barcelona 6 - 7 FC Bayern München  
26050200 sø 26/05 08:45 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B05 Play-off A Semi final PSV Eindhoven 2 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain  
26050300 sø 26/05 08:00 sø 26/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 7th Place 7-8 Odense BK 8 - 9 SK Brann  
26050500 sø 26/05 08:00 sø 26/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B06 9th Place 9-10 PVF 3 - 1 Strømsgodset IF  
25050209 lø 25/05 19:45 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Play-off A Semi final Crossfire Seattle 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol  
25050310 lø 25/05 19:45 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Play-off A Semi final FC Chertanovo Moscow 4 - 1 Oslo Fotballkrets  
25050110 lø 25/05 19:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj A Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3 FC Barcelona  
25050109 lø 25/05 18:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj B FC Bayern München 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven  
25050208 lø 25/05 18:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Plj A PVF 1 - 7 Rapid Wien SK  
25050309 lø 25/05 18:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B06 Plj A Inter Milan 2 - 0 Galatasaray SK  
25050108 lø 25/05 17:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B06 Plj B Atletico de Madrid 1 - 1 Paok FC  
25050207 lø 25/05 17:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Plj B FC Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol  
25050308 lø 25/05 17:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Plj A AIK 0 - 4 Crossfire Seattle  
25050107 lø 25/05 16:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj A Odense BK 2 - 0 AIK  
25050206 lø 25/05 16:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Plj B KuPS 2 - 1 Strømsgodset IF  
25050307 lø 25/05 16:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Plj A EPS 1 - 2 Atletico de Madrid  
25050106 lø 25/05 15:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj A FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Altinordu FK  
25050306 lø 25/05 15:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 Plj B Club Brügge KV 0 - 4 SK Brann  
25050105 lø 25/05 14:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B06 Plj A AIK 0 - 3 Galatasaray SK  
25050205 lø 25/05 14:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Plj B Breiðablik 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki  
Svea Ekonomi Stadium