Lørdag 25/5 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
25050100 lø 25/05 09:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A G05 Plj A Oslo Fotballkrets 2 - 2 EPS  
25050200 lø 25/05 09:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Plj B SC Heerenveen 3 - 0 Strømsgodset IF  
25050300 lø 25/05 09:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Plj B Bröndby IF 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki  
25050101 lø 25/05 10:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj B FC Honka 1 - 2 Club Brügge KV  
25050201 lø 25/05 10:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Plj A PVF 1 - 2 AIK  
25050301 lø 25/05 10:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Plj B RCD Espanyol 0 - 1 Breiðablik  
25050102 lø 25/05 11:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj A Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 0 AIK  
25050202 lø 25/05 11:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B05 Plj B PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 SK Brann  
25050302 lø 25/05 11:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 Plj A Altinordu FK 3 - 1 Odense BK  
25050103 lø 25/05 12:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A G05 Plj A Atletico de Madrid 0 - 0 Crossfire Seattle  
25050203 lø 25/05 12:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Plj B KuPS 0 - 2 Atletico de Madrid  
25050303 lø 25/05 12:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B06 Plj A Rapid Wien SK 0 - 6 Inter Milan  
25050104 lø 25/05 13:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A G05 Plj B Bröndby IF 1 - 4 FC Chertanovo Moscow  
25050204 lø 25/05 13:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Plj A Oslo Fotballkrets 3 - 0 AIK  
25050304 lø 25/05 13:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B06 Plj B Paok FC 4 - 2 SC Heerenveen  
25050105 lø 25/05 14:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B06 Plj A AIK 0 - 3 Galatasaray SK  
25050205 lø 25/05 14:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Plj B Breiðablik 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki  
25050305 lø 25/05 14:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 Plj B FC Honka 0 - 7 FC Bayern München  
25050106 lø 25/05 15:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj A FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Altinordu FK  
25050306 lø 25/05 15:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 Plj B Club Brügge KV 0 - 4 SK Brann  
25050107 lø 25/05 16:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj A Odense BK 2 - 0 AIK  
25050206 lø 25/05 16:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Plj B KuPS 2 - 1 Strømsgodset IF  
25050307 lø 25/05 16:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Plj A EPS 1 - 2 Atletico de Madrid  
25050108 lø 25/05 17:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B06 Plj B Atletico de Madrid 1 - 1 Paok FC  
25050207 lø 25/05 17:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Plj B FC Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol  
25050308 lø 25/05 17:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Plj A AIK 0 - 4 Crossfire Seattle  
25050109 lø 25/05 18:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj B FC Bayern München 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven  
25050208 lø 25/05 18:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B B06 Plj A PVF 1 - 7 Rapid Wien SK  
25050309 lø 25/05 18:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C B06 Plj A Inter Milan 2 - 0 Galatasaray SK  
25050110 lø 25/05 19:00 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Plj A Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 3 FC Barcelona  
25050209 lø 25/05 19:45 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP B G05 Play-off A Semifinale Crossfire Seattle 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol  
25050310 lø 25/05 19:45 lø 25/05 Skytteholms IP C G05 Play-off A Semifinale FC Chertanovo Moscow 4 - 1 Oslo Fotballkrets  
Svea Ekonomi Stadium