You are viewing the results for Lennart Johansson Academy Trophy 2016. View the current results for Lennart Johansson Academy Trophy 2019 here.
Friday 27/5 (Day 1)
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27050100 | Fri 27/05 10:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | B03 Grp B | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 6 | Paok FC | |||||
27050200 | Fri 27/05 10:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | G02 Grp A | CFF Madrid | 1 - 0 | Stabaek Fotbol | |||||
27050300 | Fri 27/05 10:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | B02 Grp B | Chelsea FC | 2 - 4 | FC Honka | |||||
27050101 | Fri 27/05 11:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | B03 Grp A | AIK | 1 - 2 | Rapid Wien | |||||
27050201 | Fri 27/05 11:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | G02 Grp B | Lierse SK | 1 - 2 | RCD Espanyol | |||||
27050301 | Fri 27/05 11:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | B02 Grp B | Ado Den Haag | 1 - 3 | FC København | |||||
27050102 | Fri 27/05 12:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | B03 Grp B | Club Atletico de Madrid | 2 - 1 | FC København | |||||
27050202 | Fri 27/05 12:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | G02 Grp B | Oslo Fotbollkrets | 1 - 3 | FC Twente | |||||
27050302 | Fri 27/05 12:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | B02 Grp A | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | Stabaek Fotbol | |||||
27050103 | Fri 27/05 13:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | B02 Grp B | FC Honka | 0 - 2 | Besiktas JK | |||||
27050203 | Fri 27/05 13:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | B03 Grp A | Juventus FC | 4 - 3 | Stabaek Fotbol | |||||
27050303 | Fri 27/05 13:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | B02 Grp A | AIK | 0 - 3 | FC Nordsjaelland | |||||
27050104 | Fri 27/05 14:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | G02 Grp A | Paris Saint-Germain | 7 - 0 | Stabaek Fotbol | |||||
27050204 | Fri 27/05 14:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | G02 Grp A | FC Honka | 0 - 4 | AIK | |||||
27050304 | Fri 27/05 14:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | B03 Grp B | HJK Helsinki | 6 - 1 | Viking FK Stavanger | |||||
27050105 | Fri 27/05 15:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | G02 Grp B | RCD Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Oulu Nice Soccer | |||||
27050205 | Fri 27/05 15:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | B02 Grp B | FC København | 7 - 2 | Chelsea FC | |||||
27050305 | Fri 27/05 15:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | B03 Grp A | Rapid Wien | 3 - 2 | AC Sparta Praha | |||||
27050106 | Fri 27/05 16:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | B02 Grp A | FC Barcelona | 4 - 0 | Stabaek Fotbol | |||||
27050206 | Fri 27/05 16:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | G02 Grp B | Oslo Fotbollkrets | 7 - 2 | Lierse SK | |||||
27050107 | Fri 27/05 17:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | B02 Grp B | Besiktas JK | 4 - 0 | Ado Den Haag | |||||
27050207 | Fri 27/05 17:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | B02 Grp A | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 1 | FC Nordsjaelland | |||||
27050306 | Fri 27/05 17:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | B03 Grp B | Viking FK Stavanger | 0 - 8 | Club Atletico de Madrid | |||||
27050108 | Fri 27/05 18:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | B03 Grp A | AIK | 1 - 2 | Juventus FC | |||||
27050208 | Fri 27/05 18:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | B03 Grp B | Paok FC | 1 - 2 | FC København | |||||
27050307 | Fri 27/05 18:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | G02 Grp A | CFF Madrid | 3 - 0 | FC Honka | |||||
27050109 | Fri 27/05 19:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | G02 Grp A | AIK | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint-Germain | |||||
27050209 | Fri 27/05 19:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP B | B03 Grp A | Stabaek Fotbol | 2 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha | |||||
27050308 | Fri 27/05 19:00 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP C | G02 Grp B | Oulu Nice Soccer | 0 - 1 | FC Twente | |||||
27050110 | Fri 27/05 20:15 Fri 27/05 | Skytteholms IP A | B02 Grp A | AIK | 0 - 9 | FC Barcelona |