Latest results

Lennart Johansson Academy Trophy 2018 begins
End
25/5
26/5
27/5

Live-games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27050503 Sun 27/05 11:45 Sun 27/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B04 7th place 7-8 HJK Helsinki (1 - 3) Feyenoord    

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27050101 Sun 27/05 10:00 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Final Final Atletico de Madrid 4 - 2 Galatasaray SK    
27050103 Sun 27/05 12:30 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP A B04 Play-off Final RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 FC Barcelona    
27050102 Sun 27/05 11:15 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP A G04 Play-off Final Oslo Fotballkrets 2 - 4 Atletico de Madrid    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27050304 Sun 27/05 13:00 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 3rd place 3-4 Zenit FK 6 - 1 Paok FC    
27050203 Sun 27/05 12:30 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP B B04 Play-off Bronze match Stabæk Fotball 2 - 1 Besiktas JK    
27050303 Sun 27/05 11:45 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP C G04 Play-off Bronze match Manchester City 1 - 3 EPS    
27050202 Sun 27/05 11:15 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP B G04 5th place 5-6 RCD Espanyol 1 - 4 Crossfire Premier Seattle    
27050302 Sun 27/05 10:30 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP C B04 5th place 5-6 Cagliari Calcio 3 - 5 Odense BK    
27050502 Sun 27/05 10:30 Sun 27/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats G04 9th place 9-10 Bröndby IF 3 - 1 B93 Copenhagen    
27050201 Sun 27/05 10:00 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP B B05 5th place 5-6 AIK 2 - 1 Odense BK    
27050301 Sun 27/05 09:15 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP C G04 7th place 7-8 AIK 3 - 1 HJK Helsinki    
27050501 Sun 27/05 09:15 Sun 27/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B04 9th place 9-10 AIK 2 - 3 West Ham United    
27050100 Sun 27/05 08:45 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP A B04 Play-off Semi final RSC Anderlecht 4 - 1 Stabæk Fotball    
27050200 Sun 27/05 08:45 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP B B04 Play-off Semi final Besiktas JK 1 - 3 FC Barcelona    
27050300 Sun 27/05 08:00 Sun 27/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 7th place 7-8 Stabæk Fotball 4 - 0 Leicester City    
27050500 Sun 27/05 08:00 Sun 27/05 Råsunda Idrottsplats B05 9th place 9-10 Rapid Wien 1 - 0 VJS    
26050210 Sat 26/05 19:30 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP B G04 Play-off Semi final Manchester City 0 - 1 Oslo Fotballkrets    
26050309 Sat 26/05 19:30 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP C G04 Play-off Semi final Atletico de Madrid 2 - 0 EPS    
26050110 Sat 26/05 19:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B04 Grp A FC Barcelona 0 - 2 RSC Anderlecht    
26050109 Sat 26/05 18:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Grp B Galatasaray SK 1 - 1 Paok FC    
26050209 Sat 26/05 18:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B04 Grp B Besiktas JK 1 - 0 Feyenoord    
26050308 Sat 26/05 18:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP C B05 Grp B Leicester City 1 - 4 Odense BK    
26050108 Sat 26/05 17:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Grp A Atletico de Madrid 2 - 1 Zenit FK    
26050208 Sat 26/05 17:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP B G04 Grp B Crossfire Premier Seattle 0 - 1 Oslo Fotballkrets    
26050307 Sat 26/05 17:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP C G04 Grp A EPS 3 - 2 AIK    
26050107 Sat 26/05 16:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP A G04 Grp A Manchester City 4 - 1 RCD Espanyol    
26050207 Sat 26/05 16:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B04 Grp B West Ham United 1 - 3 Odense BK    
26050306 Sat 26/05 16:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP C B04 Grp A HJK Helsinki 6 - 0 AIK    
26050106 Sat 26/05 15:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B04 Grp A Cagliari Calcio 0 - 2 FC Barcelona    
26050206 Sat 26/05 15:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B05 Grp A Rapid Wien 1 - 3 AIK    
26050305 Sat 26/05 15:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP C G04 Grp B Atletico de Madrid 4 - 1 B93 Copenhagen    
26050105 Sat 26/05 14:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP A B05 Grp B VJS 0 - 5 Odense BK    
26050205 Sat 26/05 14:00 Sat 26/05 Skytteholms IP B B04 Grp B Stabæk Fotball 4 - 0 Besiktas JK    
Svea Ekonomi Stadium